Tabelle Laufserie 2003

Pl
G
Pl
AK
Name, Vorname Verein AK best 4
in m
02.04.
1.Lauf
07.05.
2.Lauf
04.06.
3.Lauf
02.07.
4.Lauf
03.09.
5.Lauf
01.10.
6.Lauf
Stundenlauf Damen
1. 1. Wild-Wall, Nele Ron Hill WHK 60.715 15.365 14.710 12.420 15.190 15.450  
2. 1. Behrens, Kathrin EBB W35 55.000   13.700 6.000 14.450 13.200 13.650
3. 2. Kempfer, Claudia KSV 90 W35 50.290 12.600   11.600 12.600 13.490  
4. 3. Kliem, Anita KSV 90 W35 46.270 11.320 11.600 10.900 11.350 12.000 11.200
5. 1. Krüger, Iris 1.FGV Berlin NO W45 41.800   9.700 9.750 10.750 11.050 10.250
6. 2. Teitge, Kerstin   W45 41.580 10.180 10.520 10.080 10.240 10.620 10.200
7. 1. Kaulfuß, Inge ESV Lok Oschw W55+ 39.910 10.220 10.380   9.700   9.610
8. 3. Weisener, Elke ESV Lok Potsdam W45 38.550 13.550 12.900     12.100  
9. 2. Gründer, Monika VS W55+ 32.945 6.225 8.035 8.400 8.110   8.400
10. 4. Wegner, Sabine 1. FuS e.V. W45 30.150 10.000 10.300   9.850    
11. 5. Schleife, Gisela; Dr. TSG RW Fredersd. W45 30.055 7.745     7.340 7.520 7.450
12. 2. Rogali, Nicole   WHK 29.880 10.080 9.960   9.840    
13. 4. Sander, Anja Ron Hill W35 28.040 9.140 5.000 5.000     8.900
14. 5. Klipp, Edda   W35 23.260 11.400       11.860  
15. 6. Pilz, Franziska KSV 90 W35 21.300 10.600     10.700    
16. 7. Fuhrmann, Kerstin SV Buch W35 18.800 9.200 9.600        
17. 3. Placa, Yvette   WHK 18.340 8.800 9.540        
18. 4. Lang, Katharina   WHK 9.160   9.160        
Stundenlauf Herren
1. 1. Noack, Rex OSC M40 67.820   17.120 17.020 17.020 16.660  
2. 2. Barbar, Gunnar SCC M40 66.845 16.740 15.920 16.400 17.005 16.700 8.595
3. 1. Karbe, Christian Ron Hill MHK 64.515 15.790 15.950   16.260 16.515 7.525
4. 1. Lippold, Stefan Ron Hill M35 62.805   15.910 15.315 15.670 15.910  
5. 2. Plenzke, Jörg A3K Berlin M35 62.150 16.190     14.040 15.720 16.200
6. 1. Günzel, Falk SG Schering M45 62.150   15.040 14.340   15.460 16.200
7. 3. Hopp, Michael RLV M40 59.375   15.160 14.160 15.070 14.985  
8. 2. Hennig, Wolf-Rüdiger KSV 90 M45 58.700   14.500   13.980 14.880 15.340
9. 3. Tischler, Frank Wuhlheide-Express M45 56.381 14.275   13.315 14.100 14.691  
10. 4. Kainz, Felix Lok Potdsam M40 54.800 13.585   12.800 12.030 13.915 14.500
11. 4. Schlegel, Harri   M45 54.620 13.340 13.470 12.860 13.750 13.520 13.880
12. 1. Vogel, H.-Joachim Ron Hill M60+ 53.620 13.350 13.680 13.340     13.250
13. 5. Lehmann, Jörg   M40 53.410 13.310 13.650   13.050   13.400
14. 6. Kästner, Mario VS M40 53.060 12.400 13.100 11.700 13.050 13.500 13.410
15. 1. Weising, Wolfgang   M50 52.240     10.000 13.600 14.990 13.650
16. 1. Schädlich, Rainer DUV M55 51.860 13.180 13.300 12.520   12.860 12.155
17. 7. Rolf, Uwe KSV 90 M40 51.340   13.050   12.200 13.440 12.650
18. 2. Peschke, Werner   M60+ 50.975 12.640   11.900 12.640 12.915 12.780
19. 8. Löschigk, Gerald   M40 48.100 12.000 12.300 11.300   11.800 12.000
20. 2. Lehmann, Wolf-Dieter RLV M50 47.065 11.760   11.470   12.045 11.790
21. 3. Wahner, Eberhardt   M60+ 46.540 11.700 11.720   11.510 11.520 11.600
22. 2. Gründer, Herbert VS M55 45.790 11.050 11.750 11.970     11.040
23. 2. Noack, Max SV BVG 49 MHK 44.820   14.630   15.040   15.150
24. 4. Kaulfuß, Siegfried EBB M60+ 43.840 11.340 11.000   10.550   10.950
25. 3. Stegemann, Bert Dauerbrenner M35 43.620     14.000 15.080   14.540
26. 5. Wegner, Lothar 1. FGW Berlin-NO M60+ 43.390 11.400 10.900   10.450 10.640  
27. 4. Lemke, Matthias KSV 90 M35 42.700   11.400 8.400 11.100 11.800  
28. 6. Fischer, Detlef   M60+ 36.600     9.000 9.200 9.200 9.200
29. 7. Ebert, Lothar   M60+ 36.100 8.400 9.100 8.400 8.800   9.800
30. 3. Quaas, Günter KSV 90 M55 27.000 8.000   8.700     10.300
31. 3. Gegusch, Dietmar   MHK 25.960   13.460 12.500      
32. 9. Seidel, Uwe TH Wildau M40 25.920   13.220 12.700      
33. 8. Zedel, Günter KSV 90 M60+ 25.740 12.940     12.800    
34. 3. Jahn, Steffen VS Hönow M50 22.303       10.900 11.403  
35. 9. Passuth, Dieter   M60+ 21.780 7.380 7.510 6.890      
36. 4. Rose, Lars SV 1885 Golssen M50 18.250   12.350 5.900      
37. 5. Hinz, Frank Ron Hill M35 16.390 16.390          
38. 5. Hein, Andreas Ron Hill M45 15.520 15.520          
39. 4. Winkler, Roland SCC M55 14.630   14.630        
40. 4. Hoffmeister, Fabian   MHK 14.280       14.280    
41. 10. Klaus, Willi Ron Hill M60+ 13.800 13.800          
42. 5. Stegemann, Jens Dauerbrenner MHK 13.400       13.400    
43. 6. Hoffmeister, Klaus   M45 12.900   12.900        
44. 7. Ganzert, Detlef Opel-Autohaus M45 11.720 11.720          
45. 8. Krause, Eckard RLV M45 10.800 10.800          
Halb-Stundenlauf Damen
1. 1. Lünser, Katja Ron Hill DA 28.365 7.050 7.120 6.850 7.245   6.950
2. 2. Kegel, Sylvia Ron Hill DA 27.755 6.700 6.970   6.840 7.045 6.900
3. 3. Gomoll, Ilka Ron Hill DA 27.585 6.760 6.800   7.000 7.025  
4. 4. Hennig, Daniela KSV 90 DA 26.590 6.590 6.875   6.440 6.820 6.705
5. 5. Schlegel, Marina   DA 15.080   3.750 3.450 3.800 3.780 3.750
6. 1. Sander, Pauline Ron Hill wKi 9.200 5.200   4.000      
7. 6. Scholz, Dana Ron Hill DA 6.240   6.240        
8. 7. Heinze, Angela TV Igstadt W'bd DA 5.620   5.620        
9. 2. Lutze, Caroline Vfl Nauen wKi 4.970   4.970        
10. 8. Bruchhaus, Anke KOLV DA 4.900     4.900      
11. 3. Saleh, Amani   wKi 4.800   4.800        
Halb-Stundenlauf Herren
1. 1. Goldhammer, K.; Dr. OSC HE 34.455   8.630 8.570   8.650 8.605
2. 1. Hennig, Jakob KSV mJu 31.660 7.910 8.140   7.700   7.910
3. 2. Behnke, Detlef KSV 90 HE 29.945 7.450     7.255 7.640 7.600
4. 3. Rymarowicz, Peter Ron Hill HE 29.850 7.630 7.530     7.400 7.290
5. 2. Karbe, Johannes LG Süd mJu 20.677   6.700   7.020 6.957 7.060
6. 3. Schlegel, Christian   mJu 27.050 6.650 6.700 6.050 6.400 6.750 6.950
7. 4. Gutknecht, Torsten TuS HSH HE 26.860 6.400 6.730 6.500 6.610 6.700 6.820
8. 5. Buchmann, Ronny KSV 90 HE 25.880 6.575 6.520 6.175 6.610    
9. 1. Beyer, Eberhard   mO60 23.500   5.850 5.700 5.800 5.950 5.900
10. 6. Kellermann, Günter W. Spiridon HE 21.601   7.290   7.111   7.200
11. 2. Zieger, Wolfgang NSF mO60 20.205 5.035 4.860 4.850 5.250 4.840 5.060
12. 3. Ziems, Helge Ron Hill mO60 19.805 5.090 4.850   4.840 4.855 5.010
13. 7. Pätzig, Dirk Ron Hill HE 16.540 8.300 8.240        
14. 4. Bader, Erhard Ron Hill mO60 11.800     6.000 5.800    
15. 5. Bauer, Dieter   mO60 9.200     4.500 4.700    
16. 6. Schulz, Klaus-Jürgen Spiridon mO60 6.850   6.850        
17. 8. Holtkamp, Bernd LAV Essen HE 6.830   6.830        
18. 7. Kastanowicz, Horst Ron Hill mO60 6.660   6.660        
19. 8. Scholz, Günter   mO60 5.600 5.600          
20. 9. Buchmann, Friedhelm KSV 90 HE 5.280     5.280      
21. 1. Saleh, Nemer   mKi 4.920   4.920        
Summe-Teilnehmer   56 66 46 57 57 58
Summe-Meter 3.511.347 584.365 661.870 443.855 599.566 639.151 582.540
Starter insgesamt 95