Tabelle Laufserie 2004

Pl
G
Pl
AK
Name, Vorname Verein AK best 4
in m
31.03.
1.Lauf
05.05.
2.Lauf
02.06.
3.Lauf
04.08.
4.Lauf
01.09.
5.Lauf
06.10.
6.Lauf
Stundenlauf Damen
1. 1. Behrens, Kathrin EBB W35 54.560 13.700 13.550 13.810 13.000 12.300 13.500
2. 2. Kliem, Anita KSV 90 W35 46.720 11.770 11.750   11.150 12.050  
3. 1. Friedrich, Heidrun RW Neuenhagen W45 45.820   11.500 11.300 11.680 11.340  
4. 2. Krüger, Iris 1.FGV Berlin NO W45 42.010 8.580 9.600 10.600 10.250 10.680 10.480
5. 3. Teitge, Kerstin   W45 41.350   10.750 10.440 10.040   10.300
6. 1. Gründer, Monika VS W55+ 36.000 8.860 8.890 9.100 8.500 9.000 9.010
7. 2. Eichner, Sigrid 100 Marathon Club W55+ 31.960 8.740   7.800 7.620   7.800
8. 4. Woltersdorf, Birgit   W45 30.430       9.680 10.390 10.360
9. 5. Schleife, Gisela; Dr. TSG RW Fredersd. W45 29.505 7.380 7.445 7.200 6.960 7.480  
10. 3. Klipp, Edda   W35 11.730   11.730        
12. 4. Krömer, Kristin   W35 10.340           10.340
13. 5. Lipfert, Gabriela   W35 10.200 10.200          
Stundenlauf Herren
1. 1. Barber, Gunnar SCC M40 66.170 16.540 16.440 16.670 15.950 16.520 8.470
2. 2. Plenzke, Jörg A3K Berlin M35 63.857   15.796 15.110 14.960 16.401 16.550
3. 1. Karbe, Christian Ron Hill MHK 62.575 16.085 15.350 16.670 8.200 15.690 5.000
4. 2. Stegemann, Bert Dauerbrenner M35 60.290 14.600 14.550 15.120 14.650 15.200 15.320
5. 2. Hinz, Frank Ron Hill M40 59.610   16.450 16.560 10.400 16.200  
6. 1. Weising, Wolfgang SCC M50 57.820 14.100 14.090 14.430 14.000 14.590 14.700
7. 1. Schlegel, Harri   M45 55.860 13.890 13.820 14.040 13.520 14.110  
8. 2. Adler, Arnd   M45 53.790 13.380 13.430 13.450   13.290 13.530
9. 1. Schädlich, Rainer DUV M55 53.610 13.370 13.350 13.410   13.170 13.480
10. 2. Schulz, Stefan KSV 90 MHK 53.030   13.570 12.400 12.910   14.150
11. 3. Kästner, Mario   M40 52.620 13.070 12.880 13.220   13.380 12.950
12. 4. Schulz, Ralf-Peter Rotation PB M40 52.070 12.600 12.600 12.760 12.600 13.550 13.160
13. 1. Peschke, Werner   M60+ 51.400 13.000 12.880 12.820     12.700
14. 5. Seidel, Uwe VS Köpenick M40 51.270 12.340 12.850 12.860     13.220
15. 2. Zedel, Günter KSV 90 M60+ 49.970 12.450 11.860 12.600 12.200 12.720  
16. 2. Rose, Lars SV 1885 Golssen M50 49.030   11.350 12.100 11.830 12.600 12.500
17. 6. Löschigk, Gerald VS Marzahn M40 47.600   11.800 11.800   12.000 12.000
18. 3. Wahner, Eberhard; Dr.   M60+ 47.380 11.840 11.870 11.900 11.550 11.620 11.770
19. 2. Lehmann, Wolf-Dieter RLV M55 47.330 11.600   12.050   11.970 11.710
20. 3. Lemke, Matthias KSV 90 M35 47.260 11.770 11.840 11.200 12.450    
21. 2. Gründer, Herbert VS M55 47.805 10.420 11.225 11.660 10.396 11.500 9.200
22. 3. Behnke, Detlef KSV 90 M45 43.420   14.200 14.540   14.680  
23. 7. Klipp, Matthias L5S1 M40 43.230   13.570 13.520   14.140  
24. 4. Ebert, Lothar   M60+ 39.960 9.250 9.350 10.250 9.150 10.350 10.010
25. 5. Linke, Klaus LT Rangsdorf M60+ 37.930     12.660 12.460   12.810
26. 4. Hennig, Wolf-Rüdiger KSV 90 M45 33.490   15.490   8.000 10.000  
27. 3. Krüger, Bernfried Ron Hill M50 32.743     11.040 10.796 10.907  
28. 8. Hopp, Michael ESV Lok Seddin M40 29.900   14.800 15.100      
29. 3. Hoffmeister, Fabian   MHK 29.170 14.120       15.050  
30. 4. Krech, Thomas   M35 27.520 14.020 13.500        
31. 5. Krüger, Marcus; Dr. Ron Hill M35 26.700     13.640 13.060    
32. 5. Friedrich, Wolfgang RW Neuenhagen M45 25.140     12.340   12.800  
33. 9. Kainz, Felix Lok Potsdam M40 24.780 11.740   13.040      
34. 6. Fischer, Detlef   M60+ 24.300 7.500   8.800     8.000
35. 10. Stammnitz, René A3K Berlin M40 23.260   11.500 11.760      
36. 11. Bethke, Gerhard RVL M40 22.100   11.400 10.700      
37. 4. Klipp, Moritz L5S1 MHK 21.300   10.800 10.500      
38. 4. Quaas, Günter KSV 90 M55 18.200   10.200   8.000    
39. 12. Noack, Rex OSC M40 16.670     16.670      
40. 4. Schubert, Paul   M50 15.900 10.600   5.300      
41. 6. Hanold, Rolf   M45 15.450   15.450        
42. 5. Geberth, Georg   MHK 15.400 15.400          
43. 13. Nerenz, Burkhard Lok Potsdam M40 14.560       14.560    
44. 6. Wegener, Dennis LG Nike MHK 14.500           14.500
45. 7. Stegemann, Jens Dauerbrenner MHK 14.000         14.000  
46. 14. Meißner, Rainer Bernauer Lauffreunde M40 13.870 13.870          
47. 8. Gegusch, Dietmar   MHK 13.340 13.340          
48. 5. Günzel, Falk SG Schering M50 13.250           13.250
49. 15. Usadel, Ralf   M40 13.220   13.220        
50. 7. Liedke, Rupert VSG Union 75 M45 13.060         13.060  
51. 7. Vogel, H.-Joachim Ron Hill M60+ 12.760   12.760        
52. 1. Schmidt, Heinz-Günter EBB M65+ 12.720         12.720  
53. 1. Wittke-Brecht v., Hermann SCC M80+ 12.230       12.230    
54. 8. Baran, Wolfgang EBB M60+ 12.100         12.100  
55. 6. Sämann, Dieter VS M50 11.800 11.800          
56. 8. Piegler, Gerald Ron Hill M45 11.295   11.295        
57. 9. Ott, Volker   M60+ 10.740           10.740
58. 9. Wilhelm, Jürgen   M45 8.000       8.000    
Halb-Stundenlauf Damen
1. 1. Barber, Anne LG Nike wJu 29.240 7.120 7.140     7.420 7.560
2. 1. Gomoll, Ilka Ron Hill D 28.255 7.080 7.125 7.040 6.610   7.010
3. 2. Lünser, Katja Ron Hill D 28.230   7.120 7.100 6.910 7.100  
4. 3. Barber, Elke OSC D 28.040   7.010 7.130 6.800   7.100
5. 4. Jacobs, Sylvia Ron Hill D 22.670   7.560   7.505 7.605  
6. 5. Sander, Anja Ron Hill D 20.100 4.870 4.980 4.900   5.050 5.170
7. 2. Sander, Pauline Ron Hill wJu 20.020 4.880 4.910 4.930   5.300  
8. 6. Kegel, Sylvia Ron Hill D 19.110   6.480   6.280 6.350  
9. 7. Kaske, Uta Ron Hill D 17.480   5.710   5.800 5.970  
10. 8. Hoffmann, Doris USV Halle D 12.550     6.350 6.200    
11. 9. Schlegel, Marina   D 10.950 3.700   3.700   3.550  
12. 10. Franz, Anke   D 5.900           5.900
13. 3. Liedke, Charlotte TSC wJu 5.610         5.610  
14. 4. Bauer, Maria Motor Ost wJu 5.600   5.600        
15. 11. Müller, Janine Berliner TSC D 5.000   5.000        
16. 1. Schilling, Joy Ron Hill wKi 4.910   4.910        
17. 12. Zinsilowski, Anika   D 4.900         4.900  
18. 13. Schilling, Heike   D 4.640   4.640        
19. 14. Kersten, Renate RW Neuenhagen D 3.950     3.950      
Halb-Stundenlauf Herren
1. 1. Pätzig, Dirk Ron Hill H 32.395 8.150 8.105 8.040 7.930 8.100  
2. 2. Pätzig, Martin Ron Hill H 28.680   7.000 7.300 6.720 7.240 7.140
3. 3. Schröder, Fabian   H 28.260   7.000 7.300 6.720 7.240  
4. 4. Gutknecht, Torsten TuS Hsh H 27.440 7.005 6.885   6.750 6.700 6.800
5. 1. Karbe, Johannes LG Süd mJu 26.933 6.960 7.148   5.950 6.875  
6. 2. Schlegel, Christian   mJu 26.820   6.500 6.810 6.610 6.900  
7. 1. Schulz, Harry VS M60+ 26.730   6.680 6.450 6.800 6.410 6.800
8. 2. Schubert, Klaus VS M60+ 26.245 6.200 6.760 6.420 6.665 6.400  
9. 1. Hennig, Julius KSV 90 mKi 25.560 6.390 6.300 6.420     6.450
10. 3. Beyer, Eberhard   M60+ 23.210 5.550 5.720   5.800 5.700 5.990
11. 4. Scholz, Günter   M60+ 22.100 5.400 5.600     5.500 5.600
12. 5. Ziems, Helge Ron Hill M60+ 20.560 4.965 5.015 5.100 5.130 5.180 5.150
13. 5. Grunert, Jürgen Ron Hill H 19.300 5.060 4.640 4.800   4.800  
14. 6. Zieger, Wolfgang NSF M60+ 18.264 4.640 4.790 4.390 4.240 4.444 4.140
15. 6. Hanold, Rolf KSV 90 H 8.050 8.050          
16. 7. Bahn, Stephan VS H 7.400     7.400      
17. 2. Woltersdorf, Klaus   mKi 7.140         7.140  
18. 2. Giese, Philipp LG Nike mJu 7.100           7.100
19. 7. Klaus, Willi Ron Hill M60+ 6.950   6.950        
20. 8. Speith, Sven Ron Hill H 6.500     6.500      
21. 9. Guth, Carsten Berliner TSC H 6.400   6.400        
22. 10. Geberth, Georg   H 5.980     5.980      
23. 3. Zinsilowski, Julian   mKi 5.600         5.600  
24. 11. Zinsilowski, Michael   H 4.900         4.900  
Summe-Meter 3.402.248 497.945 710.249 648.530 463.242 631.522 450.760
Starter insgesamt 123