Ran ans Netz 2018/2019 Herren

21.10.2018
  • Mannschaften 1 und 5 sind am 18.10. 2018 nicht gegen Mannschaft 9 angetreten.

1. Runde

Mannschaft123456789SpieleSätzePunktePlatz
1
TuS HSH
Darßer Kietz
 
 
 
21:25
25:21
15:12
25:19
23:25
15:9
25:17
25:18
0:0
0:0
25:16
25:16
25:13
25:6
25:19
26:24
0:25
0:25
12:2 12:4 325:290 3
2
Wartenberger
SV
25:21
21:25
12:15
 
 
 
25:16
25:23
25:17
25:13
25:12
25:17
25:18
25:17
25:11
25:14
25:15
25:23
25:23
22:25
15:11
14:2 15:3 420:316 2
3
AK Lichtenberg
19:25
25:23
9:15
16:25
23:25
 
 
 
25:16
25:19
25:19
17:25
15:5
19:25
25:13
15:5
25:7
25:15
21:25
25:17
15:11
7:25
15:25
10:6 11:9 391:365 4
4
SV Preußen
17:25
18:25
17:25
13:25
16:25
19:25
 
 
 
21:25
22:25
25:20
25:23
25:19
15:25
15:13
20:25
25:22
11:15
22:25
24:26
4:12 5:13 350:413 7
5
Volleybarbaren
0:0
0:0
12:25
17:25
19:25
25:17
5:15
25:21
25:22
 
 
 
23:25
25:23
15:7
23:25
25:18
15:10
19:25
28:30
0:25
0:25
6:8 7:10 301:363 6
6
VfB Hsh
16:25
16:25
18:25
17:25
25:19
13:25
5:15
20:25
23:25
25:23
23:25
7:15
 
 
 
17:25
25:19
9:15
16:25
14:25
16:25
22:25
0:16 3:16 327:431 9
7
WSV Rot-Weiß
13:25
6:25
11:25
14:25
7:25
15:25
19:25
25:15
13:15
25:23
18:25
10:15
25:17
19:25
15:9
 
 
 
15:25
12:25
14:25
12:25
2:14 4:15 288:419 8
8
VfB Friedrichshain
19:25
24:26
15:25
23:25
25:21
17:25
11:15
25:20
22:25
15:11
25:19
30:28
25:16
25:14
25:15
25:12
 
 
 
30:28
13:25
9:15
8:8 10:9 403:390 5
9
CJD Lichtenberg
Int. durch Sport
25:0
25:0
23:25
25:22
11:15
25:7
25:15
25:22
26:24
25:0
25:0
25:16
25:22
25:14
25:12
28:30
25:13
15:9
 
 
 
14:2 15:3 428:246 1

2. Runde

Mannschaft123456789SpieleSätzePunktePlatz
1
TuS HSH
Darßer Kietz
 
 
 
25:15
25:23
25:16
25:18
25:11
25:21
25:6
25:13
25:21
25:17
25:9
25:15
25:9
25:17
28:26
25:20
28:2 28:4 728:547 1
2
Wartenberger
SV
15:25
23:25
 
 
 
25:22
22:25
15:7
25:19
25:13
25:18
25:18
25:0
25:0
25:18
25:16
25:15
20:25
15:12
17:25
20:25
26:6 27:9 817:624 3
3
AK Lichtenberg
16:25
18:25
22:25
25:22
7:15
 
 
 
25:23
25:13
25:17
25:14
25:18
25:15
25:22
25:19
25:13
25:16
25:22
16:25
11:15
20:12 23:15 781:709 4
4
SV Preußen
11:25
21:25
19:25
13:25
23:25
13:25
 
 
 
25:0
25:0
25:19
20:25
15:12
18:25
25:18
13:15
20:25
18:25
13:25
16:25
8:24 10:26 683:777 7
5
Volleybarbaren
6:25
13:25
18:25
18:25
17:25
14:25
0:25
0:25
 
 
 
0:25
0:25
21:25
25:21
15:7
19:25
21:25
12:25
13:25
8:22 9:25 513:766 6
6
VfB Hsh
21:25
17:25
0:25
0:25
18:25
15:25
19:25
25:20
12:15
25:0
25:0
 
 
 
0:25
0:25
24:26
17:25
18:25
17:25
2:30 6:30 580:792 9
7
WSV Rot-Weiß
9:25
15:25
18:25
16:25
22:25
19:25
25:18
18:25
15:13
25:21
21:25
7:15
25:0
25:0
 
 
 
17:25
13:25
17:25
18:25
6:26 9:28 613:786 8
8
VfB Friedrichshain
9:25
17:25
15:25
25:20
12:15
13:25
16:25
25:20
25:18
25:19
25:21
26:24
25:17
25:17
25:13
 
 
 
25:19
13:25
10:15
16:16 20:17 759:758 5
9
CJD Lichtenberg
Int. durch Sport
26:28
20:25
25:17
25:20
22:25
25:16
15:11
25:13
25:16
25:12
25:13
25:18
25:17
25:17
25:18
19:25
25:13
15:10
 
 
 
28:4 29:7 845:560 2

3. Runde

Mannschaft123456789SpieleSätzePunktePlatz
1
TuS HSH
Darßer Kietz
 
 
 
    25:15
25:19
    25:20
25:18
    32:2 32:4 828:619 1
2
Wartenberger
SV
   
 
 
    25:0
25:0
    24:26
25:15
15:6
  30:6 31:10 931:671 3
3
AK Lichtenberg
     
 
 
    25:8
25:22
    25:18
25:22
24:12 27:15 881:779 4
4
SV Preußen
15:25
19:25
     
 
 
    25:20
22:25
14:16
    8:28 11:30 778:888 7
5
Volleybarbaren
  0:25
0:25
     
 
 
    0:25
0:25
  8:26 9:29 513:866 6
6
VfB Hsh
    8:25
22:25
     
 
 
    14:25
12:25
2:34 6:34 636:892 9
7
WSV Rot-Weiß
20:25
18:25
    20:25
25:22
16:14
     
 
 
    8:28 11:31 712:897 8
8
VfB Friedrichshain
  26:24
15:25
6:15
    25:0
25:0
     
 
 
  18:18 23:19 856:822 5
9
CJD Lichtenberg
Int. durch Sport
    18:25
22:25
    25:14
25:12
     
 
 
30:6 31:9 935:636 2