Ran ans Netz 2018/2019 Herren

21.10.2018
  • Mannschaften 1 und 5 sind am 18.10. 2018 nicht angetreten.

1. Runde

Mannschaft123456789SpieleSätzePunktePlatz
1
TuS HSH
Darßer Kietz
 
 
 
21:25
25:21
15:12
25:19
23:25
15:9
25:17
25:18
  25:16
25:16
25:13
25:6
25:19
26:24
0:25
0:25
12:2 12:4 325:290 3
2
Wartenberger
SV
25:21
21:25
12:15
 
 
 
25:16
25:23
25:17
25:13
25:12
25:17
25:18
25:17
25:11
25:14
25:15
25:23
25:23
22:25
15:11
14:2 15:3 420:316 2
3
AK Lichtenberg
19:25
25:23
9:15
16:25
23:25
 
 
 
25:16
25:19
25:19
17:25
15:5
19:25
25:13
15:5
25:7
25:15
21:25
25:17
15:11
7:25
15:25
10:6 11:9 391:365 4
4
SV Preußen
17:25
18:25
17:25
13:25
16:25
19:25
 
 
 
21:25
22:25
25:20
25:23
25:19
15:25
15:13
20:25
25:22
11:15
22:25
24:26
4:12 5:13 350:413 7
5
Volleybarbaren
  12:25
17:25
19:25
25:17
5:15
25:21
25:22
 
 
 
  23:25
25:18
15:10
19:25
28:30
0:25
0:25
4:8 5:9 238:308 6
6
VfB Hsh
16:25
16:25
18:25
17:25
25:19
13:25
5:15
20:25
23:25
   
 
 
17:25
25:19
9:15
16:25
14:25
16:25
22:25
0:14 2:14 272:368 9
7
WSV Rot-Weiß
13:25
6:25
11:25
14:25
7:25
15:25
19:25
25:15
13:15
25:23
18:25
10:15
25:17
19:25
15:9
 
 
 
15:25
12:25
14:25
12:25
2:14 4:15 288:419 8
8
VfB Friedrichshain
19:25
24:26
15:25
23:25
25:21
17:25
11:15
25:20
22:25
15:11
25:19
30:28
25:16
25:14
25:15
25:12
 
 
 
30:28
13:25
9:15
8:8 10:9 403:390 5
9
CJD Lichtenberg
Int. durch Sport
25:0
25:0
23:25
25:22
11:15
25:7
25:15
25:22
26:24
25:0
25:0
25:16
25:22
25:14
25:12
28:30
25:13
15:9
 
 
 
14:2 15:3 428:246 1

2. Runde

Mannschaft123456789SpieleSätzePunktePlatz
1
TuS HSH
Darßer Kietz
 
 
 
    25:11
25:21
25:6
25:13
  25:9
25:15
  28:26
25:20
20:2 20:4 528:411 2
2
Wartenberger
SV
   
 
 
    25:18
25:18
  25:18
25:16
25:15
20:25
15:12
  20:2 21:4 580:438 1
3
AK Lichtenberg
     
 
 
25:23
25:13
  25:18
25:15
  25:13
25:16
25:22
16:25
11:15
16:8 18:11 593:525 4
4
SV Preußen
11:25
21:25
  23:25
13:25
 
 
 
    18:25
25:18
13:15
20:25
18:25
  4:20 6:21 512:621 8
5
Volleybarbaren
6:25
13:25
18:25
18:25
     
 
 
    19:25
21:25
12:25
13:25
4:16 5:17 358:508 6
6
VfB Hsh
    18:25
15:25
     
 
 
    18:25
17:25
0:18 2:18 340:468 9
7
WSV Rot-Weiß
9:25
15:25
18:25
16:25
  25:18
18:25
15:13
     
 
 
    4:18 6:20 404:575 7
8
VfB Friedrichshain
  15:25
25:20
12:15
13:25
16:25
25:20
25:18
25:19
25:21
     
 
 
  12:12 15:13 584:578 5
9
CJD Lichtenberg
Int. durch Sport
26:28
20:25
  22:25
25:16
15:11
  25:12
25:13
25:18
25:17
     
 
 
20:4 21:6 636:411 3

3. Runde

Mannschaft123456789SpieleSätzePunktePlatz
1
TuS HSH
Darßer Kietz
 
 
 
                20:2 20:4 528:411 2
2
Wartenberger
SV
   
 
 
              20:2 21:4 580:438 1
3
AK Lichtenberg
     
 
 
            16:8 18:11 593:525 4
4
SV Preußen
       
 
 
          4:20 6:21 512:621 8
5
Volleybarbaren
         
 
 
        4:16 5:17 358:508 6
6
VfB Hsh
           
 
 
      0:18 2:18 340:468 9
7
WSV Rot-Weiß
             
 
 
    4:18 6:20 404:575 7
8
VfB Friedrichshain
               
 
 
  12:12 15:13 584:578 5
9
CJD Lichtenberg
Int. durch Sport
                 
 
 
20:4 21:6 636:411 3